Pomorski Oddział

Psychoterapeuci psychoanalityczni
Członkowie zwyczajni (certyfikowani psychoterapeuci PTPP)

 

NAZWISKO

Barszcz

 

Bertrand

Bielawska

Bittner-Jakubowska

Błosińska

Chojnowska

Chmarzyńska-Golińska

Dajnowska-Pełka

Drążkowska-Zielińska

Dyduch-Maroszek

Faber

Falkowska

Furmaniec

Głowacka

Gołębiewska

Grabska

Greń

Humięcka

Janasiewicz-Nowak

Julke

Kalita

Kania

Kędziora-Kummer

Kiełkiewicz

Konopacka-Rogowska

Kozaka

Krysztop

Krzemińska

Lewandowska

Lipińska

Mądra-Lewandowska

Modrzyńska

Musiał

Niemirowicz – Sławek

Nowalińska-Samson

Nowotka

Orłowska-Drąg

Piłatowicz-Szymkowiak

Piotrzkowska-Sut

Plata

Posiewnik

Prendota

Procenko-Słaboszowska

Rafalska

Roczek

Romańska

Ronowska

Rozbiewska-Skrobun

Sidło

Siejek

Sienkiewicz

Skowronek

Szabłowska

Szulc-Cieplicka

Stanek

Szymczak

Tartas

Tuszer

Tybusz-Pawlikowska

Wrońska

Zajder

Zalewska

Zboińska

Zgondek-Stram

Zieliński

Zięba

Żebryk – Michalska

IMIĘ

Danuta

 

Karolina

Agnieszka

Agnieszka

Magdalena

Małgorzata

Joanna

Dagmara

Ewa

Anna

Anna

Izabela

Ewa

Małgorzata

Aleksandra

Jolanta

Bożena

Agnieszka

Katarzyna

Joanna

Lech

Elżbieta

Katarzyna

Joanna

Anna

Joanna

Katarzyna

Jolanta

Beata

Marta

Magdalena

Dorota

Maciej

Agnieszka

Anna

Piotr

Dorota

Jolanta

Iwona

Krystyna

Anna

Joanna

Katarzyna

Irena

Katarzyna

Beata

Joanna

Kamila

Ilona

Mariusz

Danuta

Karolina

Alina

Anna

Janusz

Joanna

Małgorzata

Ewa

Karina

Aleksandra

Grażyna

Justyna

Jolanta

Iwona

Jarosław

Oskar

Anna

TELEFON

601757785

 

660782120

502500699

501176564

602 236 656

502058431

607412666

502991988

504018570

609115263

508135852

501413139

505635082

609990899

509533117

607640728

691741197

605553928

600270058

608655090

502081720

692668699

601766105

604611702

790 883 410

669360662

502340864

604796111

607 032 002

603104777

502034653

602592251

602251791

600361293

696499429

609 394 600

508054882

504040550

605365856

502020976

602689060

609061345

600252660

604819719

608638371

604791610

506117120

500217914

692113235

601626826

501369583

500298626

601504922

503816772

504622149

512217517

608043379

502513731

510161570

bd

603447744

602795965

660765050

505479753

509682622

602657812

604 114 597

MIEJSCOWOŚĆ

Starogard Gdański, Gdańsk

Gdynia

Gdańsk

Gdańsk

Gdańsk

Gdynia

Gdańsk-Wrzeszcz

Gdańsk

Gdynia

Gdańsk-Wrzeszcz

Sopot

Gdańsk

Gdańsk-Przymorze

Sopot

Elbląg

Koszalin

Gdańsk Wrzeszcz

Sopot

Gdynia

Gdańsk

Gdynia

Gdynia

Gdynia

Gdańsk

Gdynia

Gdańsk

Gdańsk – Wrzeszcz

Sopot

Gdynia

Gdańsk

Gdynia

Gdańsk

Sopot

Sopot

Gdańsk

Gdańsk

Gdańsk-Wrzeszcz

Gdańsk

Gdańsk

Gdynia, Rumia

Sopot

Gdańsk – Oliwa

Gdańsk

Kołobrzeg

Gdańsk

Gdańsk

Gdańsk

Gdynia

Gdańsk, Kolbudy

Gdańsk

Gdańsk

Gdynia

Gdańsk

Gdańsk

Gdynia

Gdańsk

Gdańsk

Gdańsk-Wrzeszcz

Gdańsk-Oliwa

Gdańsk

Sopot

Gdynia

Gdańsk

Gdynia

Gdynia

Gdańsk

Gdańsk

 

 

Członkowie nadzwyczajni

 

NAZWISKO

Ananiew

Bugajska

Cherek-Kowalewska

Czajkowska-Leśniewicz

Fila

Głowińska

Gorlewska

Gorlewski

Haniewicz-Pawłowicka

Janczuk

Kampert-Kaźmierowska

Kupc

Kwiatkowski

Łosicka-Zduńczyk

Łuców – Stepczyńska

Naruszewicz

Nowicka-Marko

Okoń

Orłowska

Paras-Strycel

Pawłowska

Prondzińska

Pruszyńska

Roziński

Stanecka-Siewert

Stoń

Swinarska-Naumiuk

Szmalenberg

Szymańska

Ślebioda

Świdrowska

Świerczyńska

Ulman

Wiśniewska

Żylicz

IMIĘ

Wojciech

Katarzyna

Joanna

Małgorzata

Joanna

Iwona

Agnieszka

Bartłomiej

Izabella

Agnieszka

Wiesława

Agata

Tomasz

Beata

Edyta

Agnieszka

Małgorzata

Katarzyna

Kinga

Joanna

Izabela

Agnieszka

Dorota

Jakub

Małgorzata

Piotr

Maria

Iwona

Monika

Agnieszka

Marlena

Justyna

Artur

Alina

Magdalena

TELEFON

691520941

513146196

502329949

502145030

512 643 451

501065986

603 497 603

b.d.

 

b.d.

503122248

505511995

604190091

501514592

 

604597007

501017665

606830016

602528626

 

601784786

600 808 143

601 206 323

603286222

691111132

509607869

693609535

501335505

500176027

508044482

721907721

602436531

601484689

535004069

605140165

MIEJSCOWOŚĆ

Gdańsk

Gdynia

Gdynia

Gdańsk – Wrzeszcz

Gdynia

Gdynia

Swarożyn

Gdańsk

Gdynia

b.d.

Gdynia

Gdańsk

Gdańsk

Gdańsk-Wrzeszcz

Kołobrzeg

Gdańsk-Wrzeszcz

Gdynia

Gdańsk

Gdańsk

 

Gdynia

Gdynia

Gdynia

Gdańsk

Gdynia

Gdańsk

Gdańsk

Gdynia

Rumia

Gdynia

Gdańsk-Przymorze

Gdynia

Pruszcz Gdański

Gdańsk

Gdańsk

 

Kandydaci

 

NAZWISKO

Bachórz

Chariasz

Ekman

Garbacz

Gawinecka-Skonieczna

Golińska

Jurewicz

Kącka

Kostrubiec

Kowalczyk

Krużyńska

Krzymińka-Kędzior

Mackiewicz

Modrzewski

Paradowska

Pilipiuk

Skrzydeł

Stawicka

Szentak

Turuta

Urbańska

Uzarczyk

Wyszyńska-Rybacka

Zmuda – Trzebiatowska

 

 

 

IMIĘ

Aleksandra

Anna

Eliza

Marta

Michalina

Justyna

Emilia

Honorata

Anna

Monika

Marta

Anna

Anna

Jan

Katarzyna

Katarzyna

Izabela

Beata

Anna

Ewa

Katarzyna

Anna

Agnieszka

Magdalena

 

 

 

TELEFON

bd

bd

664 951 192

728 757 518, 737 474 237

bd

697 450 004

505 733 134

bd

500 862 354

793 070 219

bd

bd

507 668 228

692 939 213

732 189 747

 

503 616 168

508 939 964

 

bd

608055070

697889244

506669243

 

 

 

MIEJSCOWOŚĆ

bd

Gdańsk

bd

Gdańsk

bd

Gdańsk

Gdynia

Wejherowo

bd

Sopot

bd

Gdańsk

bd

Gdynia

Gdańsk

Gdynia

Gdańsk

Gdańsk

Gdynia

 

Gdynia

Gdańsk

Gdańsk

Gdynia